SCHEDULE

Sunday 18th February

12:00

The Leng

14:00

Skillz

16:00

Law

18:00

Charla Green

20:00

Joedan

22:00

Pablo

Monday 19th February

18:00

Little Mesters

20:00

Yarni

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 20th February

18:00

Benny Stafford

20:00

Wheresnorth?

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 21st February

18:00

Andy H

20:00

Palize

22:00

Chief Pukka

Thursday 22nd February

18:00

Mr Dubz

20:00

Nomadic

22:00

Stepping Out

Friday 23rd February

18:00

Jo Kira

20:00

True Fiction

22:00

Rite Trax

Saturday 24th February

No Shows

Sunday 25th February

12:00

Scarcha Vybz

14:00

Cardiac

16:00

Ross Boss

18:00

Plenty Vibes

20:00

Rugged

22:00

Pablo

Monday 26th February

18:00

DMK

20:00

Forged Records

22:00

Cell Dubs

Tuesday 27th February

18:00

Revolver

20:00

Pretty Pretty Good

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 28th February

18:00

The 3 Amigos

20:00

ThirtyThr33

22:00

Tom Bower

Thursday 1st March

18:00

TeeDee

20:00

LSS

22:00

Tino

Friday 2nd March

18:00

Cheese On Bread

20:00

Northside Media

22:00

Recon

Saturday 3rd March

No Shows

Sunday 4th March

12:00

The Leng

14:00

Skillz

16:00

Law

18:00

Charla Green

20:00

Joedan

22:00

Pablo

Monday 5th March

18:00

Little Mesters

20:00

Yarni

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 6th March

18:00

Benny Stafford

20:00

Wheresnorth?

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 7th March

18:00

Jake Vertigo

20:00

The Night Train

22:00

Palize

Thursday 8th March

18:00

Mr Dubz

20:00

Nomadic

22:00

Stepping Out

Friday 9th March

18:00

Jo Kira

20:00

True Fiction

22:00

Rite Trax

Saturday 10th March

No Shows

Sunday 11th March

12:00

Scarcha Vybz

14:00

Cardiac

16:00

Ross Boss

18:00

Plenty Vibes

20:00

Wolfe/Stagger

22:00

Pablo

Monday 12th March

18:00

DMK

20:00

Forged Records

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 13th March

18:00

Revolver

20:00

Pretty Pretty Good

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 14th March

18:00

Oris Jay

20:00

ThirtyThr33

22:00

Nice Like Rice

Thursday 15th March

18:00

TeeDee

20:00

LSS

22:00

1Forty

Friday 16th March

18:00

Cheese On Bread

20:00

Northside Media

22:00

Recon

Saturday 17th March

No Shows