SCHEDULE

Friday 17th August

18:00

Cheese On Bread

20:00

Northside Media

22:00

Recon

Saturday 18th August

No Shows

Sunday 19th August

12:00

The Leng

14:00

Skillz

16:00

Law

18:00

Charla Green

20:00

Joedan

22:00

Pablo

Monday 20th August

18:00

Little Mesters

20:00

Yarni

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 21st August

18:00

Benny Stafford

20:00

Wheresnorth?

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 22nd August

18:00

Jake Vertigo

20:00

The Night Train

22:00

Palize

Thursday 23rd August

18:00

Mr Dubz

20:00

Nomadic

22:00

Stepping Out

Friday 24th August

18:00

Jo Kira

20:00

True Fiction

22:00

Rite Trax

Saturday 25th August

No Shows

Sunday 26th August

12:00

Scarcha Vybz

14:00

Cardiac

16:00

Ross Boss

18:00

Plenty Vibes

20:00

Wolfe/Stagger

22:00

Pablo

Monday 27th August

18:00

DMK

20:00

Forged Records

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 28th August

18:00

Revolver

20:00

Pretty Pretty Good

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 29th August

18:00

Oris Jay

20:00

ThirtyThr33

22:00

Nice Like Rice

Thursday 30th August

18:00

TeeDee

20:00

LSS

22:00

1Forty

Friday 31st August

18:00

Cheese On Bread

20:00

Northside Media

22:00

Recon

Saturday 1st September

No Shows

Sunday 2nd September

12:00

The Leng

14:00

Skillz

16:00

Law

18:00

Charla Green

20:00

Joedan

22:00

Pablo

Monday 3rd September

18:00

Little Mesters

20:00

Yarni

22:00

Korra

Tuesday 4th September

18:00

Benny Stafford

20:00

Wheresnorth?

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 5th September

18:00

Andy H

20:00

Palize

22:00

Chief Pukka

Thursday 6th September

18:00

Mr Dubz

20:00

Nomadic

22:00

Stepping Out

Friday 7th September

18:00

Jo Kira

20:00

True Fiction

22:00

Rite Trax

Saturday 8th September

No Shows

Sunday 9th September

12:00

Scarcha Vybz

14:00

Cardiac

16:00

Ross Boss

18:00

Plenty Vibes

20:00

Rugged

22:00

Pablo

Monday 10th September

18:00

DMK

20:00

Forged Records

22:00

Cell Dubs

Tuesday 11th September

18:00

Revolver

20:00

Pretty Pretty Good

22:00

Displace

Wednesday 12th September

18:00

The 3 Amigos

20:00

ThirtyThr33

22:00

Tom Bower

Thursday 13th September

18:00

TeeDee

20:00

LSS

22:00

Tino